MIAMI - Order of Play Venerdi´ 25 Marzo: Schiavone in campo, Lorenzi incontra Gasquet


by   |  LETTURE 1344
MIAMI - Order of Play Venerdi´ 25 Marzo: Schiavone in campo, Lorenzi incontra Gasquet

ORDER OF PLAY - FRIDAY, MARCH 25, 2011 I Dodig (CRO) vs [4] R Soderling (SWE) - ATP
[Q] A Yakimova (BLR) vs [2] K Clijsters (BEL) - WTA
[5] A Murray (GBR) vs [Q] A Bogomolov Jr. (USA) - ATP
[WC] D Safina (RUS) vs [3] V Zvonareva (RUS) - WTA Not Before 7:30 PM
D Istomin (UZB) vs [2] N Djokovic (SRB) - WTA
K Date-Krumm (JPN) vs [19] A Ivanovic (SRB) - WTA GRANDSTAND start 11:00 am
S Devvarman (IND) vs [31] M Raonic (CAN) - ATP
P Andujar (ESP) vs [9] F Verdasco (ESP) - ATP
[5] F Schiavone (ITA) vs A Kerber (GER) - WTA
[6] D Ferrer (ESP) vs [Q] I Kunitsyn (RUS) - ATP Not Before 5:00 PM
[29] P Kohlschreiber (GER) vs J Del Potro (ARG) - ATP
[5] M Fyrstenberg (POL) / M Matkowski (POL) vs J Erlich (ISR) / A Ram (ISR) - ATP COURT 1 start 11:00 am
B Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) vs [9] A Radwanska (POL) - WTA
[24] M Kirilenko (RUS) vs [Q] S Mirza (IND) - WTA
[15] M Bartoli (FRA) vs A Morita (JPN) - WTA
[Q] P Lorenzi (ITA) vs [17] R Gasquet (FRA) - ATP
[8] V Azarenka (BLR) vs [Q] L Hradecka (CZE) - WTA
[3] L Huber (USA) / N Petrova (RUS) vs [WC] P Martic (CRO) / A Tomljanovic (CRO) - WTA COURT 2 start 11:00 am
[14] M Fish (USA) vs J Benneteau (FRA) - ATP
[27] T Bellucci (BRA) vs [WC] J Blake (USA) - ATP
M Granollers (ESP) vs [12] S Wawrinka (SUI) - ATP
M Kukushkin (KAZ) vs [19] S Querrey (USA) - ATP Not Before 6:00 PM
I Andreev (RUS) vs [30] J Isner (USA) - ATP COURT 3 start 10:00 am
[23] M Llodra (FRA) vs X Malisse (BEL) - ATP
[24] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs K Anderson (RSA) - ATP
[27] M Martinez Sanchez (ESP) vs [Q] A Tatishvili (GEO) - WTA
K Anderson (RSA) / I Karlovic (CRO) vs M Cilic (CRO) / I Ljubicic (CRO) - ATP
[1] G Dulko (ARG) / F Pennetta (ITA) vs O Govortsova (BLR) / A Kudryavtseva (RUS) - WTA COURT 6 start 10:00 am
V Lepchenko (USA) vs [12] P Kvitova (CZE) - WTA
E Makarova (RUS) vs [22] A Kleybanova (RUS) - WTA
[14] K Kanepi (EST) vs V Razzano (FRA) - WTA
D Hantuchova (SVK) / A Radwanska (POL) vs V Dushevina (RUS) / E Makarova (RUS) - WTA
R Kops-Jones (USA) / A Spears (USA) vs [WC] S Stephens (USA) / Y Wickmayer (BEL) - WTA COURT 7 start 11:00 am
[28] J Groth (AUS) vs Y Shvedova (KAZ) - WTA
[16] V Troicki (SRB) vs [Q] M Ilhan (TUR) - ATP
[WC] K Nishikori (JPN) / D Young (USA) vs [4] J Melzer (AUT) / P Petzschner (GER) - ATP
O Marach (AUT) / J Tipsarevic (SRB) vs N Almagro (ESP) / A Dolgopolov (UKR) - ATP
G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) / A Montanes (ESP) vs M Mertinak (SVK) / D Norman (BEL) - ATP COURT 8 start 11:00 am
T Bacsinszky (SUI) vs [25] D Cibulkova (SVK) - WTA
L Dominguez Lino (ESP) vs [31] T Pironkova (BUL) - WTA
[17] A Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) vs A Szavay (HUN) - WTA
[6] I Benesova (CZE) / B Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) vs K Jans (POL) / A Rosolska (POL) - WTA
A Kleybanova (RUS) / Z Yan (CHN) vs J Craybas (USA) / R Stubbs (AUS) - WTA