AUSTRALIAN OPEN - Tabelloni dei doppi


by   |  LETTURE 1330
AUSTRALIAN OPEN - Tabelloni dei doppi

Doppio maschile


Bob Bryan USA (1)
Mike Bryan USA (1)
v
Scott Lipsky USA
Rajeev Ram USA

Frantisek Cermak CZE
Christopher Kas GER
v
Carlos Berlocq ARG
Pere Riba ESP

 

Benjamin Becker GER
Michael Kohlmann GER
v
Robin Haase NED
Viktor Troicki SRB

Filip Polasek SVK
Igor Zelenay SVK
v
Marcelo Melo BRA (16)
Bruno Soares BRA (16)

 

Wesley Moodie RSA (9)
Dick Norman BEL (9)
v
Xavier Malisse BEL
Jamie Murray GBR

Bjorn Phau GER
Janko Tipsarevic SRB
v
Ivan Ljubicic CRO
Lovro Zovko CRO

 

Michael Berrer GER
Florian Mayer GER
v
Julien Benneteau FRA
Nicolas Mahut FRA

Brian Dabul ARG
Santiago Giraldo COL
v
Jurgen Melzer AUT (6)
Philipp Petzschner GER (6)

 

Lukasz Kubot POL (4)
Oliver Marach AUT (4)
v
Johan Brunstrom SWE
Stephen Huss AUS

Matthew Ebden AUS
Peter Luczak AUS
v
Samuel Groth AUS
Greg Jones AUS

 

Ashley Fisher AUS
Jordan Kerr AUS
v
Ivan Dodig CRO
Jarkko Nieminen FIN

Daniele Bracciali ITA
Potito Starace ITA

v
Nicolas Almagro ESP (15)
Marc Lopez ESP (15)

 

Mark Knowles BAH (12)
Michal Mertinak SVK (12)
v
Teymuraz Gabashvili RUS
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ

Andrey Golubev KAZ
Denis Istomin UZB
v
Eric Butorac USA
Jean-Julien Rojer AHO

 

Juan Ignacio Chela ARG
Leonardo Mayer ARG
v
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR
Mikhail Youzhny RUS

David Marrero ESP
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo ESP
v
Lukas Dlouhy CZE (7)
Paul Hanley AUS (7)

 

Doppio femminile


Gisela Dulko ARG (1)
Flavia Pennetta ITA (1)

v
Sania Mirza IND
Renata Voracova CZE

Tammi Patterson AUS
Olivia Rogowska AUS
v
Jill Craybas USA
Olga Savchuk UKR

 

Virginie Razzano FRA
Aravane Rezai FRA
v
Olga Govortsova BLR
Alla Kudryavtseva RUS

Vera Dushevina RUS
Ekaterina Makarova RUS
v
Alisa Kleybanova RUS (15)
Anabel Medina Garrigues ESP (15)

 

Francesca Schiavone ITA (11)
Rennae Stubbs AUS (11)

v
Michaella Krajicek NED
Petra Kvitova CZE

Alize Cornet FRA
Edina Gallovits - Hall ROU
v
Natalie Grandin RSA
Vladimira Uhlirova CZE

 

Jarmila Groth AUS
Klara Zakopalova CZE
v
Carly Gullickson USA
Melanie Oudin USA

Vitalia Diatchenko RUS
Tatiana Poutchek BLR
v
Julia Goerges GER (7)
Lisa Raymond USA (7)

 

Liezel Huber USA (3)
Nadia Petrova RUS (3)
v
Daniella Dominikovic AUS
Jessica Moore AUS

Eleni Daniilidou GRE
Kaia Kanepi EST
v
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP
Carla Suarez Navarro ESP

 

Alexandra Dulgheru ROU
Magdalena Rybarikova SVK
v
Vania King USA
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP

Jelena Dokic AUS
Sally Peers AUS
v
Timea Bacsinszky SUI (16)
Tathiana Garbin ITA (16)

 

Monica Niculescu ROU (10)
Zi Yan CHN (10)
v
Klaudia Jans POL
Alicja Rosolska POL

Raquel Kops-Jones USA
Abigail Spears USA
v
Polona Hercog SLO
Petra Martic CRO

 

Sarah Borwell GBR
Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN
v
Sorana Cirstea ROU
Lucie Safarova CZE

Tamira Paszek AUT
Tsvetana Pironkova BUL
v
Cara Black ZIM (5)
Anastasia Rodionova AUS (5)