Tennis World Italia
Tennis World
Rivista Tennis World
AUSTRALIAN OPEN

AUSTRALIAN OPEN - Qualificazioni draw femminile: Jasmine Paolini al via

-  Letture: 1924
by Luigi Gatto

[1] Stefanie Voegele  [SUI]  vs Anna Kalinskaya  [RUS]
Abbie Myers  [AUS]  vs Amra Sadikovic  [SUI]
Tara Moore  [GBR]  vs Dalma Galfi  [HUN]
Lina Gjorcheska  [MKD]  vs [18] Sachia Vickery  [USA]

[2] Tatjana Maria  [GER]  vs Ksenia Pervak  [RUS]
Anastasiya Komardina  [RUS]  vs Jil Teichmann  [SUI]
Sesil Karatantcheva  [BUL]  vs Anna Blinkova  [RUS]
Lesley Kerkhove  [NED]  vs [17] Aleksandra Krunic  [SRB]

[3] Kai-Chen Chang  [TPE]  vs Barbara Haas  [AUT]
Veronika Kudermetova  [RUS]  vs Sabina Sharipova  [UZB]
Michaella Krajicek  [NED]  vs Quirine Lemoine  [NED]
Daniela Hantuchova  [SVK]  vs [13] Natalia Vikhlyantseva  [RUS]

[4] Jennifer Brady  [USA]  vs Victoria Kamenskaya  [RUS]
Barbora Stefkova  [CZE]  vs Alizé Lim  [FRA]
Francoise Abanda  [CAN]  vs Storm Sanders  [AUS]
Tereza Smitkova  [CZE]  vs [14] Taylor Townsend  [USA]

[5] Aliaksandra Sasnovich  [BLR]  vs Riko Sawayanagi  [JPN]
Conny Perrin  [SUI]  vs Paula Cristina Goncalves  [BRA]
Aryna Sabalenka  [BLR]  vs Ipek Soylu  [TUR]
Na-Lae Han  [KOR]  vs [22] Fangzhou Liu  [CHN]

[6] Julia Boserup  [USA]  vs Ayumi Morita  [JPN]
Julia Glushko  [ISR]  vs Tereza Martincova  [CZE]
Mihaela Buzarnescu  [ROU]  vs Olga Govortsova  [BLR]
Olivia Rogowska  [AUS]  vs [21] Cindy Burger  [NED]

[7] Rebecca Sramkova  [SVK]  vs Jasmine Paolini  [ITA]
Shuko Aoyama  [JPN]  vs Jamie Loeb  [USA]
Virginie Razzano  [FRA]  vs Aleksandra Wozniak  [CAN]
Aleksandrina Naydenova  [BUL]  vs [23] Su Jeong Jang  [KOR]

[8] Maryna Zanevska  [BEL]  vs Anastasia Pivovarova  [RUS]
Ksenia Lykina  [RUS]  vs Naiktha Bains  [AUS]
Miyu Kato  [JPN]  vs Teliana Pereira  [BRA]
Mona Barthel  [GER]  vs [15] Richel Hogenkamp  [NED]

[9] Nina Stojanovic  [SRB]  vs Valentini Grammatikopoulou  [GRE]
Eri Hozumi  [JPN]  vs Tamara Zidansek  [SLO]
Viktoriya Tomova  [BUL]  vs Ivana Jorovic  [SRB]
Hiroko Kuwata  [JPN]  vs [20] Isabella Shinikova  [BUL]

[10] Sílvia Soler-Espinosa  [ESP]  vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands  [USA]
Amandine Hesse  [FRA]  vs Laura Robson  [GBR]
Lucie Hradecka  [CZE]  vs Antonia Lottner  [GER]
Nadia Podoroska  [ARG]  vs [24] Elizaveta Kulichkova  [RUS]

[11] Ana Bogdan  [ROU]  vs Arantxa Rus  [NED]
Ellen Perez  [AUS]  vs Tadeja Majeric  [SLO]
Barbora Krejcikova  [CZE]  vs Asia Muhammad  [USA]
Nigina Abduraimova  [UZB]  vs [19] Kai-Lin Zhang  [CHN]

[12] Lin Zhu  [CHN]  vs Tammi Patterson  [AUS]
Jennifer Elie  [USA]  vs Catalina Pella  [ARG]
Dalila Jakupovic  [SLO]  vs Ons Jabeur  [TUN]
Vera Lapko  [BLR]  vs [16] Elitsa Kostova  [BUL]

Powered by: World(129)